noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
Sabato, 06 Giugno 2020, 14:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Samsung völlurinn

Archivio

Compara Partite: Stjarnan-Leiknir Reykjavik

15 Mar 19
19:00 | gior. 5
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
3-3
Stjarnan Stjarnan
17 Mar 18
13:30 | gior. 5
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
1-2
Stjarnan Stjarnan
05 Aug 15
21:15 | gior. 14
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
1-0
Stjarnan Stjarnan
03 Giu 15
21:15 | gior. 3
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
17 Maggio 15
21:15 | gior. 3
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
22 Mar 13
20:00 | gior. 1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
3-4
Stjarnan Stjarnan
03 Giu 10
21:15 | gior. 1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
1-3
Stjarnan Stjarnan
07 Aug 08
21:00 | gior. 15
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
1-3
Stjarnan Stjarnan
29 Maggio 08
22:00 | gior. 4
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
18 Sett 07
18:30 | gior. 20
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
2-1
Stjarnan Stjarnan
29 Giu 07
22:15 | gior. 8
Stjarnan Stjarnan
1-1
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
11 Aug 06
gior. 14
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
0-0
Stjarnan Stjarnan
11 Giu 06
gior. 5
Stjarnan Stjarnan
0-2
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik

Risultati

Sat 06 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Sepsi Sepsi
2-1
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
0-5
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:00 Terminata
Tien Giang Tien Giang
2-4
Gia Dinh Gia Dinh INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-3
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:00 Terminata
TP-T TP-T
3-2
TT JP-Kerho ACE TT JP-Kerho ACE INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:15 Terminata
Admira Praha Admira Praha
3-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
1-1
Opatija Opatija INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:30 Terminata
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4-0
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:30 Terminata
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-5
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 06 Giu
10:30 Terminata
Hlučín Hlučín
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 06 Giu
11:00 Terminata
KaaPo KaaPo
1-0
TPK TPK INFO
Sat 06 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0-3
Neptunas Klaipėda Neptunas Klaipėda INFO
Sat 06 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
1-1
Thun Thun INFO
Sat 06 Giu
12:00 Terminata
SalPa SalPa
3-2
PaiHa PaiHa INFO
Sat 06 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Winterthur Winterthur
1-0
YF Juventus YF Juventus INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Tampere United Tampere United
2-0
Toejoen Veikot Toejoen Veikot INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-1
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
1-1
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:00 Terminata
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
2-1
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:15 Terminata
TPS TPS
1-0
PIF PIF INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:30 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-2
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 06 Giu
13:45 Terminata
Servette Servette
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
FC Honka FC Honka
1-2
FC Lahti FC Lahti INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
KuPS KuPS
3-0
KPV KPV INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Musan Salama Musan Salama
3-1
Rauma Rauma INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
3-1
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Stjarnan Stjarnan
3-2
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Giu
14:00 Terminata
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-2
JS Hercules JS Hercules INFO
Sat 06 Giu
15:00 Terminata
Nitra Nitra
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 06 Giu
15:00 Terminata
MYPA MYPA
7-2
Sudet Sudet INFO
Sat 06 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Arsenal Arsenal
6-0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Giu
16:00 Terminata
Espoon Palloseura FC Espoon Palloseura
1-1
FC Espoo FC Espoo INFO
Sat 06 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
5-2
Kunstat Kunstat INFO
Sat 06 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Trutnov Trutnov
3-1
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 06 Giu
17:00 Terminata
Náchod Náchod
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 06 Giu
17:00 Terminata
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Sat 06 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook