Classifica Landesliga2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
V
V
V
V
S
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
P
V
V
S
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
S
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
4
|
|
Klausdorf
P
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Breitenfelde
V
S
P
V
P
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
SVT Neumünster
V
V
S
P
V
|
16 |
9 -1 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
7
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
S
S
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
8
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
V
P
S
V
V
|
15 |
9 -1 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
SV Eichede II
P
V
V
S
P
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
S
S
P
V
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
S
V
P
S
S
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Comet Kiel
V
S
S
S
P
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
13
|
|
TSV Travemünde
S
V
S
S
S
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
S
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
15
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
V
S
S
S
S
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 80 | -75 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
4
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Klausdorf
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
8
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
10
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32 | -30 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Pansdorf
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
5
|
|
Klausdorf
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
7
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Hartenholm
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 48 | -45 |