noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sabato, 08 Agosto 2020, 11:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Sportpark De Ebbenhorst

Sommario Partita Sparta Nijkerk - Amsterdamsche FC

Gol

J. Van Nieuwkerk
Gol
J. Van Nieuwkerk
minuto 5'
minuto 15' T. Linthorst
Gol
T. Linthorst
minuto 63' Djuric Ascencion
Gol
Djuric Ascencion
M. De Ruiter
Gol
M. De Ruiter
minuto 66'

Risultati

Sat 08 Aug
09:30 Terminata
Chomutov Chomutov
2-1
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 Terminata
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Posticipata
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Posticipata
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Terminata
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Terminata
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Posticipata
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
10:15
FK Kolín FK Kolín
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Terminata
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
7-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
5-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Deinze Deinze
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-3
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-2
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Třinec Třinec
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 Terminata
Rakovník Rakovník
0-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
České Budějovice České
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Den Bosch Den Bosch
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Karviná Karviná
3-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
2-4
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Posticipata
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
11:00
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
2-1
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
4-1
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Velbert Velbert INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-2
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
5-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Næsby BK Næsby BK
2-2
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-3
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:30 Terminata
Lisse Lisse
3-7
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
2-5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 Terminata
Holbæk Holbæk
0-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:45 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Thisted Thisted
0-1
Vejgaard Vejgaard INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
9-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 Terminata
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß 06 Schwarz-Weiß 06 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:15 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4-1
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
TUS Makkabi TUS Makkabi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
6-0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
Velvary Velvary
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Germania Halberstadt Germania
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
VfL Halle VfL Halle
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-3
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Posticipata
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
5-0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
5-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-1
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Posticipata
Willem II Willem II
15:00
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Terminata
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
2-4
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Posticipata
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Posticipata
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
1-2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-0
Homberg Homberg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:30 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Salzburg Salzburg
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Verl Verl
0-3
PSV PSV INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Posticipata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
2-3
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Boulogne Boulogne
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Chartres Chartres
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Tikves Tikves
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Villefranche Villefranche
0-2
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sochaux Sochaux
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:45 Terminata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Quick Boys Quick Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol
2-0
Pafos INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stade Brestois
1-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Lorient
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Stade de Reims
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
Osijek
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Auxerre
1-1
Orléans INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Celje INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Lorient II
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Nancy
2-1
Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Paris FC
2-1
Troyes INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Stade de Reims
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Anorthosis
2-0
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:15 Terminata
Caen
2-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:30 Posticipata
Montpellier
18:30
Clermont
Sat 08 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Chateauroux
19:00
Tours
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Kottingbrunn
0-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Toulouse
19:00
Rodez
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Pau FC
0-0
Niort INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Rupel Boom
0-1
RFC Seraing INFO
Sat 08 Aug
20:30 Terminata
MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Eindhoven INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook