Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Snina
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sobota
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bardejov
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
FTC Filakovo
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Námestovo
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oravské Veselé
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
|
0 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svidník
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Snina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Námestovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bardejov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bardejov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Snina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |