Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
3
|
|
Molodechno
S
V
S
V
S
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
Osipovichy
S
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
5
|
|
Čist́
V
V
V
S
S
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
6
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
V
V
V
P
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
P
S
S
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
8
|
|
FC Gorki
P
V
V
V
S
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
9
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
S
S
S
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
V
S
S
V
S
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Yua-Stroy
P
V
S
S
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
SMI Autotrans
P
S
V
S
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
13
|
|
Ivatsevichi
S
S
V
S
S
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
15
|
|
Kronon
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
S
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35 | -28 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Osipovichy
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
8
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Uzda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
13
|
|
FC Gorki
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
14
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
FC Gorki
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Čist́
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
15
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 27 | -24 |