noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Venerdì, 24 Gennaio 2020, 13:00 Terminata

Risultati

Ven 24 Jan
02:00 Terminata
Sport Boys Association Sport Boys Associ.
0-0
Peñarol Peñarol INFO
Ven 24 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
2-3
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Ven 24 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Banants Banants
0-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Ven 24 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-4
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Ven 24 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
0-1
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic INFO
Ven 24 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Visakha Visakha
0-1
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Ven 24 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Keshla Keshla
1-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Ven 24 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
2-1
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Ven 24 Jan
10:00 Terminata
MetroStars MetroStars
7-0
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Ven 24 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Bardejov Bardejov
5-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Ven 24 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Ven 24 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-2
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Ven 24 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Dubnica Dubnica
0-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Ven 24 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Gostivar Gostivar
4-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Ven 24 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
3-2
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
0-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Viborg FF Viborg FF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-5
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Ven 24 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Stuttgart Stuttgart
3-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Ven 24 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-5
Celje Celje INFO
Ven 24 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Terengganu Terengganu
2-0
Madura United Madura United INFO
Ven 24 Jan
14:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Ven 24 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Ven 24 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-7
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:00 Terminata
ES Setif ES Setif
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Ven 24 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Ven 24 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Ven 24 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
1-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Ven 24 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Orebro SK Orebro SK
0-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Ven 24 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Ven 24 Jan
16:45 Terminata
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
5-3
Sorlandslaget Fvn Sorlandslaget Fvn INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Grorud Grorud
0-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
1-0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3-2
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Ven 24 Jan
17:00 Terminata
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
3-0
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Thisted Thisted
3-1
Nörresundby BK Nörresundby BK INFO
Ven 24 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Strømmen Strømmen
3-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
0-7
Malmö Malmö INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
5-0
ASK Trumau ASK Trumau INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
3-2
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Hürth Hürth
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
4-0
Tonsberg Tonsberg INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb
2-4
Moss Moss INFO
Ven 24 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-1
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Ven 24 Jan
22:00 Terminata
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
5-1
Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fu. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook