noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Martedì, 14 Luglio 2020, 18:30 Terminata

Sommario Partita SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC KAC 1909

Gol

minuto 16' H. Plieschnegger
Gol
H. Plieschnegger
minuto 29' D. Grafischer
Gol
D. Grafischer

Risultati

Tue 14 Lug
10:00 Terminata
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Lug
14:00 Posticipata
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Lug
14:45 Terminata
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Lug
15:00 Posticipata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:30 Terminata
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:15 Terminata
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook