Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2009
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bánová
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dolný Kubín
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová II
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Dukla II
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Poprad
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bánová
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bánová
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Poprad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dukla II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |