noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Martedì, 14 Luglio 2020, 17:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Sigma Olomouc II - Šumperk

Gol

R. Badura
Gol
R. Badura
minuto 2'
J. Spacil
Gol
J. Spacil
minuto 61'
J. Spacil
Gol
J. Spacil
minuto 76'
M. Sidlik
Gol
M. Sidlik
minuto 78'

Risultati

Tue 14 Lug
10:00 Terminata
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Lug
14:00 Posticipata
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Lug
14:45 Terminata
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Lug
15:00 Posticipata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:30 Terminata
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Lug
17:45 Terminata
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:15 Terminata
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook