noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • Debreceni VSC
  • Roma
  • Espanyol
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • St Patrick's
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
Giovedì, 18 Luglio 2019, 20:30 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Romanov V.
  • Stadio: ?air
2 1
4 0

Stat. Partita Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi Pyunik
50%
Possesso palla
50%
1
Gol
2
4
Tiri nello specchio
6
5
Tiri fuori
5
9
Tiri
11
4
Parate
3
7
Calcio d´angolo
6
1
Fuorigioco
5
2
Ammonizioni
4
1
Espulsioni
0
18
Falli
22

Archivio

Risultati

Tue 09 Lug
17:55 Terminata
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's
0-4
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Tue 09 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Gzira United Gzira United
0-2
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 09 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
4-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Wed 10 Lug
17:55 Terminata
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
0-0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Thu 11 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Pyunik Pyunik
3-3
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
16:45 Terminata
Ventspils Ventspils
3-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
3-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Trans Trans
0-2
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 11 Lug
17:30 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
Petrocub Petrocub INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Səbail Səbail
2-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:00 Terminata
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
2-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
0-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
3-4
Domžale Domžale INFO
Thu 11 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FK Trakai FK Trakai
1-1
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
4-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor
1-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
6-0
Engordany Engordany INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
3-0
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Mura Mura INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0-3
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa
0-3
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
0-2
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Molde FK Molde FK
7-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Malmö Malmö
7-0
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Thu 11 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Fola Esch Fola Esch
1-2
Chikhura Chikhura INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
1-2
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
3-0
Banants Banants INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Europa FC Europa FC
0-0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
DAC DAC
1-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
FCSB FCSB
2-0
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Zeta Zeta
1-5
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cork City Cork City
0-2
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-2
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 11 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Aberdeen Aberdeen
2-1
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Thu 11 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 11 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1-2
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 11 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Breidablik Breidablik
0-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Thu 11 Lug
22:00 Terminata
Stjarnan Stjarnan
2-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Tue 16 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Banants Banants
0-5
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Tue 16 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
0-0
FK Trakai FK Trakai INFO
Tue 16 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Chikhura Chikhura
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Thu 18 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Thu 18 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-3
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC INFO
Thu 18 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
2-1
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Thu 18 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
1-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Thu 18 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Inter Turku Inter Turku
2-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Levadia Levadia
3-2
Stjarnan Stjarnan INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:00 Terminata
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
1-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
3-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
0-2
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-2
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 18 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Haugesund Haugesund
5-1
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
6-0
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0-2
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
2-2
DAC DAC INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
1-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
4-0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
1-2
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Petrocub Petrocub
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:00 Terminata
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
2-1
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
1-2
Cork City Cork City INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1-0
Laçi Laçi INFO
Thu 18 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Engordany Engordany
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Mura Mura
2-3
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
2-3
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Fehérvár Fehérvár
0-0
Zeta Zeta INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Norrköping Norrköping
2-1
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Kukësi Kukësi
1-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Hibernians Hibernians
0-1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-3
Gzira United Gzira United INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Shkupi Shkupi
1-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-1
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0-4
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
(3)2-0(2)
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
0-2
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Buducnost Buducnost
4-1
Trans Trans INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Thu 18 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Rangers FC Rangers FC
6-0
St. Joseph's St. Joseph's INFO
Thu 18 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Thu 18 Lug
21:00 Terminata
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
0-0
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Thu 18 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook