noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Giovedì, 17 September 2020, 20:00 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Farkas A.
  • Stadio: Tallaght Stadium
1 0
0 0

Stat. Partita Shamrock Rovers - Milan

Shamrock Rovers Milan
35%
Possesso palla
65%
0
Gol
2
5
Tiri nello specchio
7
2
Tiri fuori
10
7
Tiri
17
5
Parate
5
2
Calcio d´angolo
4
0
Fuorigioco
2
1
Ammonizioni
0
13
Falli
19

Risultati

Wed 16 Sep
18:30 Terminata
Progrès Nidderkuer Progrès
0-5
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 16 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-3
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Wed 16 Sep
20:00 Terminata
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
(5)2-2(4)
The New Saints The New Saints INFO
Thu 17 Sep
14:00 Terminata
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-4
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 17 Sep
14:15 Terminata
Ventspils Ventspils
1-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Thu 17 Sep
15:30 Terminata
Renova Renova
0-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
4-3
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Astana Astana
0-1
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Thu 17 Sep
16:00 Terminata
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-4
Granada Granada INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:00 Terminata
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
0-5
Rangers FC Rangers FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:30 Terminata
KuPS KuPS
(4)1-1(3)
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Thu 17 Sep
17:45 Terminata
Botosani Botosani
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 Terminata
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 Terminata
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
3-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 Terminata
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
1-5
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 Terminata
Neftçi Neftçi
1-3
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:00 Terminata
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:30 Terminata
NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005
2-3
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Thu 17 Sep
18:30 Terminata
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
2-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
2-1
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Laçi Laçi
1-2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Hibernians Hibernians
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
OFI OFI
0-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
0-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:00 Terminata
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Thu 17 Sep
19:30 Terminata
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Esca.
0-1
Dundalk Dundalk INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
0-2
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-0
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
1-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
3-2
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Sileks Sileks
0-2
KF Drita KF Drita INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:00 Terminata
Kukësi Kukësi
0-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:15 Terminata
Mura Mura
3-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:30 Terminata
Coleraine Coleraine
(0)2-2(3)
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:30 Terminata
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
0-2
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 Terminata
DAC DAC
5-3
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 Terminata
NK Osijek NK Osijek
1-2
Basel Basel INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Servette Servette
0-1
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Thu 17 Sep
20:45 Terminata
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Floriana FC Floriana FC INFO
Thu 17 Sep
21:00 Terminata
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
(4)6-6(5)
FCSB FCSB INFO
Thu 17 Sep
21:05 Terminata
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Ven 18 Sep
09:00 Terminata
Riga FC Riga FC
1-0
Tre Fiori Tre Fiori INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook