Classifica 2ª Regional Extremadura2017
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
V
P
P
V
V
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
2
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
S
V
V
V
S
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
3
|
|
UD Frexnense
S
V
S
V
P
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
4
|
|
Bienvenida A
S
V
V
S
P
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
5
|
|
Monesterio
V
V
S
V
S
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
Monterrubio CD
P
S
P
P
P
|
22 |
14 |
5 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
Segureña A
P
S
V
S
V
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
V
V
V
P
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
9
|
|
CD Zarceño
V
V
P
S
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
10
|
|
Solana UD
V
P
S
S
S
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
11
|
|
Higuera CF
S
S
P
V
P
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
12
|
|
Athletic Valle A
V
S
P
S
P
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
S
S
S
V
P
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 39 | -29 |
14
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
S
S
P
S
S
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
4
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Segureña A
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Higuera CF
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
Solana UD
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
9
|
|
Monesterio
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
10
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
11
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
12
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
3
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
4
|
|
Monesterio
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
5
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
7
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Segureña A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Solana UD
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
12
|
|
Higuera CF
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
14
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 25 | -22 |