noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020, 13:00 Posticipata

Archivio

Compara Partite: Schwabmünchen-Rain / Lech

22 Apr 19
14:00 | gior. 25
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-0
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
19 Aug 18
17:00 | gior. 8
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-3
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
07 Apr 18
15:00 | gior. 31
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-1
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
24 Sett 17
15:00 | gior. 13
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
29 Mar 17
17:30 | gior. 21
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
0-1
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
29 Lug 16
18:30 | gior. 4
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
2-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
08 Apr 15
17:45 | gior. 20
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-1
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
11 Lug 14
18:30 | gior. 1
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-3
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech

Risultati

Dom 23 Febr
00:00 Terminata
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1-1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1-4
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
2-0
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Dom 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1-3
New England Revolution England Revolution INFO
Dom 23 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
0-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
2-1
Kairat Almaty II Kairat Almaty II INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
2-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Posticipata
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
13:00
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-0
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Fram Fram
5-3
Follo Follo INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
3-2
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
7-0
GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Osters IF Osters IF
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Umeå Umeå
1-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Astana Astana INFO
Dom 23 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Ufa Ufa
4-1
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Dom 23 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Dom 23 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Dom 23 Febr
19:00 Terminata
OKC Energy OKC Energy
1-2
New Mexico United New Mexico United INFO
Dom 23 Febr
20:00 Terminata
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
Tormenta Tormenta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook