noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Venerdì, 12 Luglio 2019, 19:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Cambuurstadion

Sommario Partita Cambuur - Harkemase Boys

Gol

E. Schouten
Gol
E. Schouten
minuto 3'
K. Van Der Kaap
Gol
K. Van Der Kaap
minuto 40'
J. Jacobs
Gol
J. Jacobs
minuto 53'

Risultati

Ven 12 Lug
03:00 Terminata
Venados Venados
(0)2-3(2)
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Ven 12 Lug
03:10 Terminata
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
3-0
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Ven 12 Lug
08:30 Terminata
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
4-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Ven 12 Lug
10:30 Terminata
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Ven 12 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Ven 12 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Ven 12 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Oleksandriya II Oleksandriya II
1-0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Ven 12 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Le Puy Le Puy
2-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Ven 12 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-4
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Ven 12 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-1
Larne Larne INFO
Ven 12 Lug
14:00 Terminata
Fram Fram
0-2
Notodden Notodden INFO
Ven 12 Lug
14:00 Terminata
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-0
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Ven 12 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
2-4
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:00 Terminata
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-1
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:00 Terminata
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:30 Terminata
NK Polet NK Polet
5-1
NK Grobničan NK Grobničan INFO
Ven 12 Lug
16:30 Terminata
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-4
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Coventry City Coventry City
1-1
Northampton Northampton INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
3-1
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
4-3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
4-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Boulogne Boulogne
1-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:30 Terminata
FC Schweinberg FC Schweinberg
0-10
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Ven 12 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Amstetten Amstetten
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Sochaux Sochaux
0-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
VfB Bottrop VfB Bottrop
1-20
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Leobendorf Leobendorf
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
3-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
0-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
18:00
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:00 Terminata
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Weindorf Weindorf
7-0
Hotiza Hotiza INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Le Mans Le Mans
2-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
1-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
0-7
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
2-4
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
1-2
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
St. Jakob St. Jakob
1-1
Ledenitzen Ledenitzen INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-3
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Salzburg Salzburg
3-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Ven 12 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Draßburg Draßburg
6-0
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen- INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
Cambuur Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wildon Wildon
0-1
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Posticipata
SC Bisamberg SC Bisamberg
19:00
Elektra Elektra
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Hull City Hull City
2-1
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wels Wels
5-1
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
0-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
0-0
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
5-3
Lebring Lebring INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
PSV PSV
3-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Montpellier Montpellier
2-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Nîmes Nîmes
3-2
Rodez Rodez INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-0
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Winterthur Winterthur
5-0
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:10 Terminata
Horn Horn
2-0
Kremser SC Kremser SC INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
 Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Hamburg-Eimsbuttel
1-2
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Homberg Homberg
2-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
3-1
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
RCS RCS
1-10
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
7-0
Solothurn Solothurn INFO
Ven 12 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
3-2
Garden Village Garden Village INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:00 Terminata
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
2-3
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Bath City Bath City
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
0-5
PAOK PAOK INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
4-1
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
2-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Sandbach United Sandbach United
6-1
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
2-1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2-1
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Inverness CT Inverness CT
3-1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Southend United Southend United
2-2
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Widnes Widnes
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
2-6
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Enfield Town Enfield Town
3-1
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Ven 12 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Chester Chester
1-2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Ven 12 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
(5)2-2(4)
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Ven 12 Lug
21:00 Terminata
Real Betis Real Betis
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook