noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Venerdì, 14 Agosto 2020, 18:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Red Bull Arena

Formazioni Salzburg - České Budějovice

Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • Jesse Marsch
Formazione
Panchina
Allenatore
  • David Horejs

Risultati

Ven 14 Aug
09:30 Terminata
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Ven 14 Aug
11:00 Terminata
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Ven 14 Aug
12:00 Terminata
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Ven 14 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Ven 14 Aug
14:00 Terminata
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Ven 14 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Ven 14 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Ven 14 Aug
16:00 Terminata
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 14 Aug
16:00 Terminata
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Ven 14 Aug
16:30 Posticipata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Ven 14 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:30 Terminata
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:30 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Ven 14 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Posticipata
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:30 Terminata
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Ven 14 Aug
19:30 Terminata
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Ven 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Ven 14 Aug
20:00 Posticipata
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Ven 14 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook