noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Martedì, 11 Agosto 2020, 19:00 Terminata

Risultati

Tue 11 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Feyenoord Sub 21 Feyenoord Sub 21
5-0
Dordrecht Sub 21 Dordrecht Sub 21 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Niort Niort
0-0
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 11 Aug
11:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0-2
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
15:00 Terminata
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
1-1
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 Posticipata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Tue 11 Aug
17:00 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-1
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:30 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
17:45 Terminata
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Terminata
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Chomutov Chomutov
0-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
4-0
Husum Husum INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Terminata
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:00 Posticipata
First Vienna First Vienna
18:00
Stripfing Stripfing
Tue 11 Aug
18:15 Terminata
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-3
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:30 Terminata
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-3
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Tue 11 Aug
18:45 Terminata
Emmen Emmen
1-4
Groningen Groningen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
1-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Kray Kray
0-1
SpVgg Steele SpVgg Steele INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Salmrohr Salmrohr
1-3
Trier-Tarforst Trier-Tarforst INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Gralla Gralla
4-2
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
2-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
0-2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
Köln Köln
5-0
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
BSV Kickers Emden BSV Kickers Emden
1-1
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:00 Terminata
SV Strass SV Strass
1-2
USV Siebing USV Siebing INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:30 Terminata
SVU Wolfsberg SVU Wolfsberg
3-5
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva INFO
Tue 11 Aug
19:45 Terminata
GVVV GVVV
2-0
VVOG VVOG INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Eemdijk Eemdijk
0-3
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
1-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
0-1
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
Spakenburg Spakenburg
4-0
DHSC DHSC INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
SC Telstar SC Telstar
6-1
Hollandia Hollandia INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:00 Terminata
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
1-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 11 Aug
20:30 Terminata
Thackley Thackley
4-0
FC United FC United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook