B PFG Occidente Jor. 2

Classifica B PFG2010

Classifica

Occidente
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bansko
Bansko
V P
4 2
1 1 0 5 2 +3
2
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
P V
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
3
Etar
Etar
P V
4 2
1 1 0 3 0 +3
4
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
V P
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
5
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
P V
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
6
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
S V
3 2
1 0 1 6 3 +3
7
Vihren
Vihren
V S
3 2
1 0 1 6 3 +3
8
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S V
3 2
1 0 1 4 2 +2
9
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
V S
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
10
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V S
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
11
Marek
Marek
P P
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
12
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
P P
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
13
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
S P
1 2
0 1 1 3 6 -3
14
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
S P
1 2
0 1 1 4 8 -4
15
Bdin
Bdin
P S
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
16
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
S S
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
2
Vihren
Vihren
3 1
1 0 0 6 2 +4
3
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
4
Bansko
Bansko
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
6
Etar
Etar
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
7
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
8
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
9
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
10
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
11
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
12
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
13
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
14
Bdin
Bdin
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
15
Marek
Marek
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
16
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Marek
Marek
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Bansko
Bansko
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
Etar
Etar
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Kom-Minyor
Kom-Minyor
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Gotse Delchev
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
9
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
10
Vihren
Vihren
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
11
Belite Orli
Belite Orli
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
12
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
13
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Sofia
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
14
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
0 1
0 0 1 2 6 -4
15
Bdin
Bdin
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
16
Botev Krivodol
Botev Krivodol
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
X