Preferente Huelva . Jor. 12

Giornata 34

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Isla Cristina
V P D V P
69 32
-1
20 9 3 68 27 +41
2
Escudo
AD Cartaya
D V D V V
66 32
-1
20 6 6 57 24 +33
3
Escudo
CD Iliplense
V V V V P
59 32
-1
17 8 7 59 39 +20
4
Escudo
Pinzón CD
V V P V D
59 32
-1
17 8 7 55 37 +18
5
Escudo
Atlético Tharsis
V D V V V
57 32
-1
17 6 9 59 42 +17
6
Escudo
CD San Juan
V V V P V
55 32
-1
16 7 9 57 39 +18
7
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
D D P D V
54 32
-1
17 3 12 69 58 +11
8
Escudo
CD Bonares
V V D D D
54 32
-1
16 6 10 55 44 +11
9
Escudo
Punta Umbria
D V P D D
54 33
16 6 11 54 49 +5
10
Escudo
CD Cerreño
D D V D D
44 33
13 5 15 53 57 -4
11
Escudo
Atl. Cortegana
V V D D D
42 32
-1
13 3 16 54 56 -2
12
Escudo
Moguer CD
V D V D V
41 32
-1
12 5 15 64 62 +2
13
Escudo
Ayamonte
P P P V V
40 32
-1
10 10 12 42 47 -5
14
Escudo
UD Punta del Caiman
D V P D V
39 32
-1
12 3 17 67 66 +1
15
Escudo
Zalamea
D D P V V
33 33
8 9 16 41 53 -12
16
Escudo
Camping La Bota
D P P P V
29 32
-1
6 11 15 31 48 -17
17
Escudo
Repilado CD
D P P D D
24 33
6 6 21 34 86 -52
18
Escudo
Nerva CF
P D D P D
20 32
-1
5 5 22 33 78 -45
19
Escudo
Aljaraque CD
D D D P D
19 32
-1
5 4 23 34 74 -40
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
AD Cartaya
44 16
14 2 0 37 8 +29
2
Escudo
CD San Juan
40 16
13 1 2 38 12 +26
3
Escudo
Isla Cristina
39 16
12 3 1 40 11 +29
4
Escudo
Atlético Tharsis
36 16
11 3 2 35 12 +23
5
Escudo
Pinzón CD
36 16
11 3 2 35 14 +21
6
Escudo
Punta Umbria
36 17
11 3 3 38 22 +16
7
Escudo
CD Bonares
34 16
10 4 2 30 17 +13
8
Escudo
CD Iliplense
32 16
9 5 2 29 17 +12
9
Escudo
CD Cerreño
31 17
9 4 4 32 25 +7
10
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
29 16
9 2 5 39 23 +16
11
Escudo
Moguer CD
29 16
9 2 5 41 28 +13
12
Escudo
Atl. Cortegana
29 16
9 2 5 31 19 +12
13
Escudo
Zalamea
24 17
6 6 5 28 22 +6
14
Escudo
UD Punta del Caiman
22 16
7 1 8 35 32 +3
15
Escudo
Ayamonte
20 16
5 5 6 21 22 -1
16
Escudo
Repilado CD
14 16
4 2 10 15 37 -22
17
Escudo
Nerva CF
12 16
3 3 10 17 30 -13
18
Escudo
Camping La Bota
10 16
1 7 8 18 27 -9
19
Escudo
Aljaraque CD
8 15
2 2 11 17 32 -15
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Isla Cristina
30 16
8 6 2 28 16 +12
2
Escudo
CD Iliplense
27 16
8 3 5 30 22 +8
3
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
25 16
8 1 7 30 35 -5
4
Escudo
Pinzón CD
23 16
6 5 5 20 23 -3
5
Escudo
AD Cartaya
22 16
6 4 6 20 16 +4
6
Escudo
Atlético Tharsis
21 16
6 3 7 24 30 -6
7
Escudo
CD Bonares
20 16
6 2 8 25 27 -2
8
Escudo
Ayamonte
20 16
5 5 6 21 25 -4
9
Escudo
Camping La Bota
19 16
5 4 7 13 21 -8
10
Escudo
Punta Umbria
18 16
5 3 8 16 27 -11
11
Escudo
UD Punta del Caiman
17 16
5 2 9 32 34 -2
12
Escudo
CD San Juan
15 16
3 6 7 19 27 -8
13
Escudo
CD Cerreño
13 16
4 1 11 21 32 -11
14
Escudo
Atl. Cortegana
13 16
4 1 11 23 37 -14
15
Escudo
Moguer CD
12 16
3 3 10 23 34 -11
16
Escudo
Aljaraque CD
11 17
3 2 12 17 42 -25
17
Escudo
Repilado CD
10 17
2 4 11 19 49 -30
18
Escudo
Zalamea
9 16
2 3 11 13 31 -18
19
Escudo
Nerva CF
8 16
2 2 12 16 48 -32
Leggenda
Promossa
Play-off
Retrocessa