Classifica Segunda División B2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pontevedra
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Zamora
V
V
P
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
RC Deportivo
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Guijuelo
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unionistas CF
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Racing Ferrol
S
V
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Salamanca UDS
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
SD Compostela
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Celta Fortuna
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Coruxo
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guijuelo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pontevedra
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Zamora
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
SD Compostela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Coruxo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zamora
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
RC Deportivo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pontevedra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Racing Ferrol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Celta Fortuna
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
SD Compostela
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8
|
|
Guijuelo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Coruxo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Langreo
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Numancia
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Burgos
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sporting Atlético
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Marino de Luanco
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
CD Covadonga
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Numancia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Langreo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sporting Atlético
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Burgos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Langreo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Lealtad Villaviciosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Numancia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sporting Atlético
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Burgos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
CD Covadonga
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |