noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Sabato, 11 Gennaio 2020, 17:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Cerro del Espino

Formazioni Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife

Risultati

Sat 11 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-2
Osasuna Osasuna INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
12:00 Terminata
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-3
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sat 11 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Portugalete Portugalete
0-3
Real Betis Real Betis INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
16:00 Terminata
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sat 11 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-4
Leganés Leganés INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
(2)1-1(4)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sat 11 Jan
17:00 Terminata
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
(5)1-1(3)
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 11 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
1-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 11 Jan
18:00 Terminata
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Recreativo Recreativo
(5)0-0(4)
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 Terminata
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-4
Girona Girona INFO
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Sestao River Sestao River
0-4
Athletic Athletic INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Badalona Badalona
2-0
Getafe Getafe INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
20:00 Terminata
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
(4)1-1(2)
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Sat 11 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Granada Granada INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Marbella FC Marbella FC
(1)1-1(4)
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO Video
Sat 11 Jan
21:00 Terminata
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-2
Villarreal Villarreal INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Sanse Sanse
0-2
Espanyol Espanyol INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
(8)1-1(7)
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Dom 12 Jan
12:00 Terminata
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
12:00 Terminata
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Real Jaén Real Jaén
(4)1-1(5)
Levante Levante INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
16:00 Terminata
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
0-4
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Dom 12 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-4
Celta Celta INFO Video
Dom 12 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook