noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Giovedì, 07 Luglio 2011, 18:00 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Y. Moseychuk
  • Stadio: Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu

Classifiche

Squadra Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Rad Beograd Rad Beograd 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8
2 Qarabağ Qarabağ 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
3 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
4 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
5 Rabotnički Rabotnički 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
6 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
7 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5
8 Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
9 Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
10 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
11 Häcken Häcken 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4
12 Elfsborg Elfsborg 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4
13 NK Olimpija 2005 NK Olimpija 2005 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
14 Fulham Fulham 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
15 FC Honka FC Honka 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
16 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
17 Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
18 The New Saints The New Saints 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
19 Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
20 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
21 FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
22 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
23 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
24 St Patrick's St Patrick's 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
25 Renova Renova 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
26 Glentoran Glentoran 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
27 Buducnost Buducnost 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
28 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
29 ÍBV ÍBV 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
30 Zeta Zeta 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
31 AZAL PFC Baku AZAL PFC Baku 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
32 FC Koper FC Koper 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
33 Birkirkara Birkirkara 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
34 FC Urartu FC Urartu 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
35 Cliftonville Cliftonville 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
36 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2
37 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
38 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3
39 Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4
40 Fola Esch Fola Esch 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4
41 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
42 Neath FC Neath FC 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
43 Lusitanos Lusitanos 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
44 Ulisses Ulisses 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
45 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5
46 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6
47 FC Daugava FC Daugava 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
48 Trans Trans 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
49 Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
50 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook