noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • Socuéllamos
  • Llagostera
  • Mérida AD
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Algeciras
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Sestao River
  • Racing Ferrol
  • Mensajero
  • Toledo
  • Lorca FC
  • Arandina
  • SD Formentera
  • Haro Deportivo
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • Portugalete
  • Orihuela CF
  • Osasuna B
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Náxara
Domenica, 16 Giugno 2019, 11:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: La Florida

Formazioni Portugalete - Alondras CF

Risultati

Sat 08 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 08 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Las Rozas Las Rozas
0-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 08 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-1
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sat 08 Giu
21:00 Terminata
Moralo Moralo
2-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Dom 09 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
2-0
Zamora Zamora INFO Video
Dom 09 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Poblense Poblense
1-1
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Alavés B Alavés B
3-1
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Numancia B Numancia B
0-0
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Utrera Utrera
0-0
Mallorca B Mallorca B INFO Video
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Unión Viera Unión Viera
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
SD Formentera SD Formentera
1-0
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
0-1
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Dom 09 Giu
12:00 Terminata
AE Prat AE Prat
0-0
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO Video
Dom 09 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Dom 09 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Dom 09 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Arandina Arandina
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO Video
Dom 09 Giu
20:00 Terminata
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-0
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Dom 09 Giu
20:00 Terminata
El Palo FC El Palo FC
2-1
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sat 15 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Sestao River Sestao River
3-1
Poblense Poblense INFO
Sat 15 Giu
19:00 Terminata
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-1
Alavés B Alavés B INFO Video
Sat 15 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
0-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Dom 16 Giu
11:00 Terminata
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2-1
Unión Viera Unión Viera INFO
Dom 16 Giu
11:30 Terminata
Portugalete Portugalete
1-1
Alondras CF Alondras CF INFO Video
Dom 16 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Mallorca B Mallorca B
2-1
Utrera Utrera INFO
Dom 16 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
2-0
CD Móstoles CD Móstoles INFO
Dom 16 Giu
12:00 Terminata
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-0
Numancia B Numancia B INFO
Dom 16 Giu
13:00 Terminata
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Dom 16 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
2-0
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO Video
Dom 16 Giu
18:00 Terminata
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
3-0
SD Formentera SD Formentera INFO Video
Dom 16 Giu
18:30 Terminata
Tarazona Tarazona
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Dom 16 Giu
18:30 Terminata
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
1-1
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO Video
Dom 16 Giu
19:00 Terminata
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
2-1
Villarrubia Villarrubia INFO
Dom 16 Giu
19:30 Terminata
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport INFO
Dom 16 Giu
20:00 Terminata
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
(5)2-0(4)
Moralo Moralo INFO
Dom 16 Giu
20:00 Terminata
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-1
Arandina Arandina INFO Video
Dom 16 Giu
20:30 Terminata
Real Jaén Real Jaén
0-2
Algeciras Algeciras INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook