noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Friendly
  • Portland Timbers - New England Revolution
Domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020, 02:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Providence Park

Sommario Partita Portland Timbers - New England Revolution

Gol

D. Chará
Gol
D. Chará
minuto 29'
minuto 42' G. Bou
Gol
G. Bou
minuto 45' G. Bou
Gol Su Rigore
G. Bou
minuto 51' A. Buksa
Gol
A. Buksa

Risultati

Dom 23 Febr
00:00 Terminata
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
1-1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
1-4
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-1
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Dom 23 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Charlotte Independence Charlotte
2-0
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Dom 23 Febr
02:00 Terminata
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1-3
New England Revolution England Revolution INFO
Dom 23 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
0-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-1
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
2-1
Kairat Almaty II Kairat Almaty II INFO
Dom 23 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
2-1
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Posticipata
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
13:00
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Dom 23 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
3-0
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-3
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Fram Fram
5-3
Follo Follo INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-2
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
3-2
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:00 Terminata
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
7-0
GW Siebenbäumen GW Siebenbäumen INFO
Dom 23 Febr
14:30 Terminata
Osters IF Osters IF
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Umeå Umeå
1-1
Team TG Team TG INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Minsk Minsk
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Dom 23 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Astana Astana INFO
Dom 23 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Ufa Ufa
4-1
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Dom 23 Febr
16:00 Terminata
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-1
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Dom 23 Febr
18:00 Terminata
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Dom 23 Febr
19:00 Terminata
OKC Energy OKC Energy
1-2
New Mexico United New Mexico United INFO
Dom 23 Febr
20:00 Terminata
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
2-3
Tormenta Tormenta INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook