noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
Mercoledì, 17 Luglio 2019, 20:30 Terminata
  • Stadio: Vale Park

Archivio

Compara Partite: Port Vale-Fleetwood Town

30 Apr 17
13:00 | gior. 46
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0-0
Port Vale Port Vale
12 Nov 16
16:00 | gior. 17
Port Vale Port Vale
2-1
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
13 Febr 16
16:00 | gior. 31
Port Vale Port Vale
0-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
26 Sett 15
16:00 | gior. 9
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale
03 Maggio 15
13:15 | gior. 46
Port Vale Port Vale
1-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
04 Ott 14
16:00 | gior. 11
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Port Vale Port Vale
01 Jan 13
16:00 | gior. 26
Port Vale Port Vale
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
18 Sett 12
20:45 | gior. 7
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
2-5
Port Vale Port Vale

Risultati

Wed 17 Lug
02:00 Terminata
Forward Madison Forward Madison
2-1
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Wed 17 Lug
02:00 Posticipata
Forward Madison Forward Madison
02:00
Querétaro Querétaro
Wed 17 Lug
04:15 Terminata
San Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes
1-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Wed 17 Lug
09:00 Terminata
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
3-1
Tigre Tigre INFO
Wed 17 Lug
10:00 Terminata
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
CSM Lugoj CSM Lugoj INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Tigre Tigre
3-1
Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Komaromi Komaromi
3-1
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Varzim Varzim
2-2
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:00 Terminata
Gyirmot Gyirmot
2-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Wed 17 Lug
11:30 Terminata
Mafra Mafra
0-0
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Wed 17 Lug
12:00 Terminata
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 17 Lug
13:00 Terminata
Man. Utd Man. Utd
4-0
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Wed 17 Lug
15:30 Terminata
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim INFO
Wed 17 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
0-2
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-2
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
SPAL SPAL
3-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Caen Caen
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba
2-2
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Budapest Honvéd II Budapest Honvéd
0-0
Cegledi Cegledi INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Sochaux Sochaux
17:00
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
0-1
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Krka Krka
0-2
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hranice Hranice
2-2
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
1-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Fiorentina Sub 19 Fiorentina Sub 19
0-0
SSC Bari SSC Bari INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
1-3
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Renova Renova
2-0
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-2
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Posticipata
Cimelice Cimelice
17:00
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
3-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Sandhausen Sandhausen
4-3
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-0
Przemsza Siewierz Przemsza Siewierz INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Kisvarda Kisvarda
3-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-1
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Sampdoria Sampdoria
15-0
Sellero Novelle Sellero Novelle INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Cagliari Cagliari
5-0
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Kozlovice Kozlovice
4-5
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Wed 17 Lug
17:30 Terminata
Chievo Chievo
1-2
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Líšeň Líšeň
1-0
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
2-3
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
1-0
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
1-2
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-2
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Kluczbork Kluczbork
1-1
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
5-1
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Olesnik Olesnik
0-3
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Bochnia Bochnia INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
18:00
Arouca Arouca
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
Feirense Feirense
18:00
Moreirense Moreirense
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Gabčíkovo Gabčíkovo
1-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Grasshopper Grasshopper
6-1
Baden Baden INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
0-0
Tondela Tondela INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
4-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:20 Terminata
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
1-5
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
1-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Willem II Willem II
0-3
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Kamenz Kamenz
2-2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
0-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
2-0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
2-5
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
0-1
Heracles Heracles INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
2-1
Lorient Lorient INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
0-4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Chiasso Chiasso
5-0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:35 Terminata
Bergerac Bergerac
1-2
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Wed 17 Lug
18:45 Terminata
SU Tillmitsch SU Tillmitsch
2-0
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-3
Eibar Eibar INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-2
Barnsley Barnsley INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
PSV PSV
0-2
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Orléans Orléans
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Lens Lens INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-0
FC Bocholt FC Bocholt INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
First Vienna First Vienna
1-4
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Avranches Avranches
0-2
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
3-4
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Girona Girona
2-1
Al-Arabi Doha Al-Arabi Doha INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
2-0
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
2-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-2
Lommel Lommel INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Velbert Velbert
1-0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
SV Stockerau SV Stockerau
2-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
2-2
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Mouscron Mouscron INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
0-3
Racing Racing INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Posticipata
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19:30
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Heist Heist
1-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Homberg Homberg INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
0-3
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Hilden
4-0
Ennepetal INFO
Wed 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Gijón Industrial
0-9
Real Sporting INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Wrexham
1-3
Stoke City INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:00 Terminata
York City
2-1
Hartlepool United INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Shrewsbury Town
0-1
Newport County INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Barbate
1-4
Cádiz INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:00 Terminata
Feyenoord
0-3
Panathinaikos INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Port Vale
1-0
Fleetwood Town INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Chaves
2-0
Compostela INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Dagenham Redbridge
0-4
Charlton Athletic INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Mansfield Town
1-3
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Bradford Park Ave.
1-5
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
Yate Town
1-6
Forest Green Rovers INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:30 Terminata
AZ Alkmaar
0-2
KAA Gent INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
AFC Hornchurch
0-1
Leyton Orient INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Rochdale
1-3
Huddersfield Town INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Stalybridge Celtic
3-1
Burnley INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Bala Town
0-1
Southport INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Grays Athletic
2-7
Billericay Town INFO
Wed 17 Lug
20:45 Terminata
Hereford
2-2
Cheltenham Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook