Classifica V AFG2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
S
V
V
V
|
30 |
12 -1 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
2
|
|
Marek
V
P
P
V
S
|
29 |
12 -1 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
P
V
S
P
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
P
S
S
V
S
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
6
|
|
Bansko
V
P
P
V
S
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
S
V
V
S
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
S
S
V
S
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
9
|
|
Levski Rakovski
P
V
S
S
V
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
S
P
S
P
S
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
Bansko
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
6
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
8
|
|
Bansko
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kostinbrod
V
V
S
V
S
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
V
V
P
V
P
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Vihren
V
V
P
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
V
V
S
P
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
S
S
S
V
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
V
V
V
P
S
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
P
V
S
P
P
|
14 |
12 -1 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
P
V
S
S
P
|
14 |
12 -1 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
9
|
|
Granit Vladaya
S
S
S
V
P
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
S
P
V
S
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
P
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihren
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
5
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
4
|
|
Vihren
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
7
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
9
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
10
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |