noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sabato, 25 Gennaio 2020, 18:30 Terminata

Sommario Partita PEPO - JaPS

Gol

M. Koistinen
Gol
M. Koistinen
minuto 5'
S. Suoraniemi
Gol
S. Suoraniemi
minuto 37'
minuto 50' T. Mikkonen
Gol
T. Mikkonen
minuto 90' O. Valto
Gol
O. Valto

Archivio

Compara Partite: PEPO-JaPS

05 Ott 19
13:00 | gior. 22
PEPO PEPO
4-2
JaPS JaPS
06 Lug 19
16:00 | gior. 11
JaPS JaPS
2-1
PEPO PEPO
25 Aug 18
16:00 | gior. 18
JaPS JaPS
2-0
PEPO PEPO
09 Giu 18
16:00 | gior. 8
PEPO PEPO
2-2
JaPS JaPS
28 Lug 17
17:30 | gior. 13
JaPS JaPS
1-4
PEPO PEPO
14 Maggio 17
16:00 | gior. 3
PEPO PEPO
1-1
JaPS JaPS
03 Sett 16
16:00 | gior. 18
JaPS JaPS
1-1
PEPO PEPO
19 Giu 16
18:30 | gior. 8
PEPO PEPO
0-1
JaPS JaPS

Risultati

Sat 25 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 25 Jan
09:45 Terminata
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 Terminata
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 Terminata
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:45 Terminata
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 Terminata
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:45 Terminata
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Posticipata
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Mura
3-0
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 Terminata
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 Terminata
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 25 Jan
18:30 Terminata
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sat 25 Jan
22:20 Terminata
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook