Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
LKS Lodz II
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Jagiellonia II
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
P
P
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
P
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
V
P
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
S
P
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
P
S
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
S
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
Broń Radom
V
S
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
S
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
15
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
P
P
P
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16
|
|
Kutno
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Wikielec
S
P
P
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
19
|
|
KS Blonianka
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kutno
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Wikielec
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Broń Radom
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Mamry Gizycko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Broń Radom
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Wikielec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
LKS Lodz II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Kutno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |