noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Venerdì, 17 Luglio 2020, 19:00 Terminata
  • Arbitro: Frappart S.
  • Stadio: Parc des Princes
0 0
0 0

Stat. Partita PSG - Waasland-Beveren

PSG Waasland-Beveren
50%
Possesso palla
50%
7
Gol
0

Risultati

Ven 17 Lug
09:30 Terminata
Bansko Bansko
1-1
Marek Marek INFO
Ven 17 Lug
15:00 Terminata
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-1
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Ven 17 Lug
16:00 Terminata
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
8-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Ven 17 Lug
16:30 Terminata
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-4
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov INFO
Ven 17 Lug
16:30
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Komárno Komárno
3-1
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
St. Valentin St. Valentin
8-1
Admira Linz Admira Linz INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Metz Metz
4-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Ven 17 Lug
17:00 Terminata
Genk Genk
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück
0-7
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
4-0
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Terminata
Grenoble Grenoble
1-0
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:00 Posticipata
SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
18:00
Kufstein Kufstein
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
3-1
Wildon Wildon INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Schwechat Schwechat
2-1
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Frauental Frauental
0-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-3
ASK Marienthal ASK Marienthal INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
Bleiburg Bleiburg
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 17 Lug
18:30 Terminata
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
6-4
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
PSG PSG
7-0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Ilz Ilz
2-4
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-4
Elektra Elektra INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Voitsberg Voitsberg
5-3
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Hollandia Hollandia
3-4
Volendam Sub 23 Volendam Sub 23 INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
St. Johann St. Johann
5-1
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Wels Wels
3-1
Donau Linz Donau Linz INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00
Usv Wundschuh Usv Wundschuh
19:00
SV Weinitzen SV Weinitzen
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-6
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
4-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Lebring Lebring
4-3
SV Krottendorf SV Krottendorf INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:00 Terminata
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
2-5
Rader Nais Tobelbad Rader Nais Tobelb. INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:15 Terminata
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
5-2
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Kremser SC Kremser SC
1-9
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Ven 17 Lug
19:30 Terminata
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
3-0
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook