noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domenica, 08 Novembre 2020, 20:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Arena Pantanal
0 0
0 1

Stat. Partita Operário Ltda - Vitória ES

Operário Ltda Vitória ES
0
Gol
1
0
Espulsioni
1

Classifiche

Grupo 1 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 21 11 6 3 2 20 13 +7
2 Galvez EC Galvez EC 20 11 6 2 3 18 13 +5
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 19 11 5 4 2 21 11 +10
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 18 11 4 6 1 13 8 +5
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA 14 11 4 2 5 16 20 -4
6 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 9 11 2 3 6 12 19 -7
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 8 11 1 5 5 11 18 -7
8 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 7 11 0 7 4 12 21 -9
GRUPO 2 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Altos Altos 27 11 9 0 2 24 11 +13
2 Ríver Ríver 20 11 6 2 3 16 11 +5
3 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 18 11 5 3 3 19 14 +5
4 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 17 11 5 2 4 18 11 +7
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 15 11 4 3 4 7 7 0
6 Baré EC Baré EC 13 11 3 4 4 14 17 -3
7 Santos AP Santos AP 8 11 2 2 7 8 22 -14
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 6 11 2 0 9 9 22 -13
Grupo 3 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 América RN América RN 24 11 7 3 1 22 6 +16
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 20 11 5 5 1 14 6 +8
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 20 11 5 5 1 14 8 +6
4 Campinense Campinense 13 11 3 4 4 11 12 -1
5 Atlético Atlético 12 11 4 0 7 13 15 -2
6 Globo Globo 11 11 2 5 4 11 16 -5
7 Afogados Afogados 10 11 3 1 7 11 25 -14
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 9 11 2 3 6 9 17 -8
GRUPO 4 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Itabaiana Itabaiana 20 11 5 5 1 27 14 +13
2 ABC ABC 20 11 5 5 1 16 3 +13
3 Central SC Central SC 17 11 3 8 0 13 6 +7
4 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 16 11 4 4 3 18 19 -1
5 Coruripe Coruripe 15 11 4 3 4 7 12 -5
6 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 14 11 3 5 3 19 18 +1
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 7 11 1 4 6 6 9 -3
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 4 11 0 4 7 15 40 -25
GRUPO 5 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 22 11 6 4 1 20 8 +12
2 Goiânia Goiânia 19 11 5 4 2 17 10 +7
3 Goianésia Goianésia 19 11 5 4 2 17 12 +5
4 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 16 11 4 4 3 16 14 +2
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 13 11 3 4 4 12 19 -7
6 União União 11 11 3 2 6 14 21 -7
7 Vitória ES Vitória ES 10 11 3 1 7 12 18 -6
8 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 9 11 2 3 6 9 15 -6
GRUPO 6 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 26 11 8 2 1 26 8 +18
2 Gama Gama 26 11 8 2 1 24 6 +18
3 Atlético Atlético 18 11 5 3 3 22 13 +9
4 Caldense Caldense 15 11 4 3 4 8 16 -8
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 14 11 4 2 5 17 14 +3
6 Tupynambás Tupynambás 14 11 3 5 3 15 15 0
7 Villa Nova Villa Nova 9 11 2 3 6 10 18 -8
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 11 0 0 11 3 35 -32
GRUPO 7 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 23 11 7 2 2 26 9 +17
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense 22 11 6 4 1 19 13 +6
3 Mirassol Mirassol 19 11 5 4 2 25 9 +16
4 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 18 11 5 3 3 19 14 +5
5 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 16 11 4 4 3 17 11 +6
6 Bangu Bangu 16 11 4 4 3 13 13 0
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 5 11 1 2 8 8 32 -24
8 TCW TCW 1 11 0 1 10 8 34 -26
Grupo 8 Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 27 11 8 3 0 12 3 +9
2 Pelotas Pelotas 16 11 4 4 3 17 7 +10
3 Joinville Joinville 16 11 4 4 3 14 8 +6
4 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 16 11 4 4 3 11 10 +1
5 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 15 11 3 6 2 9 6 +3
6 São Luiz São Luiz 14 11 3 5 3 8 9 -1
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 6 11 1 3 7 7 17 -10
8 São Caetano São Caetano 6 11 1 3 7 5 23 -18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook