Classifica 2. Division2000
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
P
V
V
V
P
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
V
P
S
V
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
S
P
V
V
P
|
24 |
12 -1 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
P
P
V
P
V
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
S
V
P
P
V
|
21 |
12 -1 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
V
S
V
P
V
|
20 |
12 -1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
P
V
P
V
S
|
18 |
12 -1 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
V
V
V
P
S
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
V
V
S
V
P
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
S
V
P
P
V
|
16 |
12 -1 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
11
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
P
S
V
S
S
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
S
V
P
P
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
P
P
S
P
V
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
S
P
P
S
S
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
P
V
S
S
P
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
16
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
S
P
P
S
P
|
10 |
12 -1 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
17
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
S
V
S
S
P
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
18
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
S
V
S
S
S
|
8 |
12 -1 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
19
|
|
Luki SKIF
P
S
S
S
S
|
8 |
12 -1 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sheksna
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
6
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zenit II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
11
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Mosenergo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
15
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |