noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 29 Gennaio 2020, 15:00 Terminata

Risultati

Wed 29 Jan
03:00 Terminata
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu INFO
Wed 29 Jan
08:45 Terminata
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 Terminata
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa.
3-2
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:15 Terminata
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
2-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Wed 29 Jan
09:45 Terminata
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
3-5
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:15 Terminata
FC Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
4-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Wed 29 Jan
10:30 Terminata
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-1
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Posticipata
Gzira United Gzira United
11:00
DAC DAC
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Wed 29 Jan
11:30 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov 2 Krylia Sovetov 2
1-4
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Senica Senica
3-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 29 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Riga FC Riga FC
2-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FC Argeş FC Argeş
1-0
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Šamorín Šamorín
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Quilmes Quilmes
1-3
Platense Platense INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Randers Randers
2-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:00 Posticipata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Hibernians Hibernians
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Wed 29 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Triglav Triglav
0-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
3-0
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje Radomlje
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-1
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 29 Jan
14:15 Terminata
Ried Ried
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Sochi Sochi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
1-2
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
LASK Linz LASK Linz
6-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
6-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Wattens Wattens
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Wed 29 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
1-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 29 Jan
16:00 Terminata
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-2
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
0-2
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Atlanta United Atlanta United
4-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-2
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Brabrand Brabrand
1-2
Skive Skive INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:00 Terminata
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
3-4
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Wed 29 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-1
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Posticipata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
1-0
Prepere Prepere INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
0-0
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Dabas Dabas
7-2
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
6-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 Terminata
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
2-2
Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
18:30 Terminata
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-5
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Havelse Havelse
3-1
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Austria XIII Austria XIII
7-2
Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:15 Terminata
Leobendorf Leobendorf
5-2
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
6-2
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-1
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Sonnborn Sonnborn
0-2
Wulfrath Wulfrath INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
2-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Posticipata
Kuchl Kuchl
19:30
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Essling Essling
3-2
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot INFO
Wed 29 Jan
19:30 Terminata
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
8-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Wed 29 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Athlone Town Athlone Town
1-6
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 Terminata
FC Dallas FC Dallas
3-0
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados INFO
Wed 29 Jan
23:00 Terminata
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
0-3
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook