Segunda Croacia 2. HNL Jor. 26

Classifica Segunda Croacia 2. HNL2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
V P V V S
55 26
17 4 5 43 20 +23
2
NK Križevci
NK Križevci
V S S V V
54 26
17 3 6 46 22 +24
3
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
V S P V V
50 26
15 5 6 39 29 +10
4
NK Kustošija
NK Kustošija
V V V S V
49 26
14 7 5 49 22 +27
5
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi
V S V V V
48 26
14 6 6 48 22 +26
6
NK Jadran LP
NK Jadran LP
V P S P S
40 26
10 10 6 36 23 +13
7
Marsonia
Marsonia
S S V S S
37 26
11 4 11 46 47 -1
8
Hrvace
Hrvace
V S S V V
32 26
10 2 14 39 49 -10
9
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
S V V S P
31 26
7 10 9 32 32 0
10
Bjelovar
Bjelovar
S V S S S
30 26
8 6 12 40 46 -6
11
Grobničan
Grobničan
P S V S V
29 26
6 11 9 40 37 +3
12
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
S V V S S
29 26
9 2 15 27 43 -16
13
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
S V S P P
27 26
7 6 13 27 43 -16
14
Jadran
Jadran
P V P V P
25 26
5 10 11 30 49 -19
15
Krk
Krk
S P S V P
24 26
5 9 12 22 38 -16
16
Belisce
Belisce
S P S S S
13 26
2 7 17 16 58 -42
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
37 14
12 1 1 25 6 +19
2
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi
34 13
11 1 1 34 8 +26
3
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
28 13
8 4 1 26 13 +13
4
NK Kustošija
NK Kustošija
27 13
8 3 2 24 6 +18
5
Bjelovar
Bjelovar
26 13
8 2 3 27 17 +10
6
NK Križevci
NK Križevci
25 13
8 1 4 24 11 +13
7
Hrvace
Hrvace
25 13
8 1 4 26 20 +6
8
Grobničan
Grobničan
24 13
6 6 1 31 16 +15
9
NK Jadran LP
NK Jadran LP
24 13
7 3 3 23 14 +9
10
Jadran
Jadran
19 12
5 4 3 18 18 0
11
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19 13
5 4 4 16 18 -2
12
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
15 13
3 6 4 14 12 +2
13
Marsonia
Marsonia
15 13
4 3 6 21 24 -3
14
Krk
Krk
15 13
4 3 6 14 17 -3
15
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
14 13
4 2 7 9 20 -11
16
Belisce
Belisce
7 13
0 7 6 7 21 -14
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
NK Križevci
NK Križevci
29 13
9 2 2 22 11 +11
2
NK Kustošija
NK Kustošija
22 13
6 4 3 25 16 +9
3
Marsonia
Marsonia
22 13
7 1 5 25 23 +2
4
NK Karlovac 1919
NK Karlovac 1919
22 13
7 1 5 13 16 -3
5
NK Opatija
NK Opatija
18 12
5 3 4 18 14 +4
6
NK Jadran LP
NK Jadran LP
16 13
3 7 3 13 9 +4
7
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
16 13
4 4 5 18 20 -2
8
NK Trnje
NK Trnje
15 13
5 0 8 18 23 -5
9
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi
14 13
3 5 5 14 14 0
10
Krk
Krk
9 13
1 6 6 8 21 -13
11
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
8 13
2 2 9 11 25 -14
12
Hrvace
Hrvace
7 13
2 1 10 13 29 -16
13
Jadran
Jadran
6 14
0 6 8 12 31 -19
14
Belisce
Belisce
6 13
2 0 11 9 37 -28
15
Grobničan
Grobničan
5 13
0 5 8 9 21 -12
16
Bjelovar
Bjelovar
4 13
0 4 9 13 29 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X