noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Málaga
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
Giovedì, 06 Febbraio 2020, 22:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Nissan Stadium

Risultati

Thu 06 Febr
01:00 Terminata
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1-0
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Thu 06 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
3-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Thu 06 Febr
09:00 Terminata
Western Strikers Western Strikers
2-4
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Thu 06 Febr
09:30 Terminata
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 06 Febr
10:30 Terminata
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Thu 06 Febr
10:45 Terminata
Adelaide Eagles Adelaide Eagles
0-3
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr
0-0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
2-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Posticipata
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
11:00
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Terminata
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-1
Åsane Åsane INFO
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-3
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Thu 06 Febr
11:00 Terminata
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
3-2
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu INFO
Thu 06 Febr
12:00 Terminata
Tambov Tambov
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
0-1
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Sarajevo Sarajevo
2-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
IK Brage IK Brage
5-2
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Hobro Hobro
2-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
3-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:00 Terminata
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:30 Terminata
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:30 Terminata
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
1-1
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Thu 06 Febr
13:45 Terminata
Ljungskile Ljungskile
1-1
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Thu 06 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
1-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Thu 06 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak. INFO
Thu 06 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
0-0
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Thu 06 Febr
14:00 Posticipata
Velbazhd Velbazhd
14:00
Sasa Sasa
Thu 06 Febr
14:00 Terminata
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Thu 06 Febr
14:30 Posticipata
Skeid Skeid
14:30
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
2-1
Zenit II Zenit II INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-0
Ordabasy Ordabasy INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
0-3
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:00 Terminata
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO
Thu 06 Febr
15:30 Terminata
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Thu 06 Febr
16:00 Terminata
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-2
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Thu 06 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Thu 06 Febr
16:30 Terminata
Zenit Zenit
4-0
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Thu 06 Febr
17:00 Terminata
Vejle BK Vejle BK
0-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:00 Terminata
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:00 Terminata
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-4
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:15 Terminata
Höganäs Höganäs
4-2
Bjuvtorps FF Bjuvtorps FF INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Byåsen Byåsen
1-1
NTNUI NTNUI INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:30 Terminata
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
3-2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach Blue Boys Muhlenb. INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:30 Terminata
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
2-0
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn INFO
Thu 06 Febr
19:45 Terminata
Baden Baden
7-2
Dietikon Dietikon INFO
Thu 06 Febr
20:00 Terminata
Alfter Alfter
3-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Thu 06 Febr
20:00 Terminata
Ellidi Ellidi
2-8
Kórdrengir Kórdrengir INFO
Thu 06 Febr
20:00 Terminata
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
4-1
Spratzern Spratzern INFO
Thu 06 Febr
22:00 Terminata
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-2
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC INFO
Thu 06 Febr
22:00 Terminata
Nashville SC Nashville SC
1-3
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire INFO
Thu 06 Febr
22:00 Terminata
DC United DC United
1-0
Louisville City Louisville City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook