Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
V
V
P
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
P
P
V
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
S
P
P
P
V
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Avia Świdnik
P
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
5
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
P
P
S
V
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
S
P
S
V
P
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
P
V
S
P
S
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Motor Lublin
P
V
V
S
P
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
S
V
S
P
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
S
P
P
S
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
S
V
P
P
P
|
12 |
10 |
2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
V
P
P
S
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
S
P
P
S
P
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
P
P
S
V
S
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
15
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
S
P
S
P
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
16
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
S
S
P
V
P
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
17
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
P
S
P
S
S
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
S
S
P
S
P
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
7
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
18
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |