Classifica Landesliga2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
V
V
V
V
P
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
2
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
P
S
V
S
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
S
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
V
P
V
S
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
5
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
V
S
S
P
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
V
P
V
P
V
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
7
|
|
Borea Dresden
S
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
S
V
P
S
S
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
S
V
V
V
S
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
S
V
V
S
P
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
11
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
S
P
S
S
V
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
12
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
P
V
S
S
P
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13
|
|
Radebeuler BC
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14
|
|
Radefelder SV
P
S
S
V
S
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
15
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
S
S
P
P
S
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 48 | -38 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
10
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
15
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
16
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Markranstädt
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
6
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
11
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |