Classifica CFA 22018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lannion
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Guingamp II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Plabennec
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Concarneau II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Guichen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vilaine Atlantique
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vannes
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Montagnarde
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Pontivy
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Stade Brestois II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lannion
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Guingamp II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vilaine Atlantique
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Stade Brestois II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vannes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Guichen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Concarneau II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Plabennec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Montagnarde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pontivy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Plabennec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guichen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Concarneau II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dinan-Léhon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vannes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Pontivy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ergué-Gaberic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Montagnarde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Saint-Colomban Locminé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vilaine Atlantique
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Guingamp II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lannion
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Tour d'Auvergne
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Stade Brestois II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |