Primera Andaluza Huelva - Grupo Único. Jor. 18

Giornata 30

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Rociana CD
V V V D P
58 30
17 7 6 69 36 +33
2
Escudo
Isla Cristina
V P D P V
55 30
15 9 6 67 47 +20
3
Escudo
Moguer CD
D P V P V
53 30
14 11 5 59 32 +27
4
Escudo
Atlético Cruceño
D D V D P
49 30
15 4 11 62 50 +12
5
Escudo
CD Bonares
V V V V P
48 30
13 9 8 50 45 +5
6
Escudo
Aroche CF
V D P D V
46 30
13 7 10 69 55 +14
7
Escudo
Beas CF
D P V V D
45 30
13 6 11 51 45 +6
8
Escudo
San Roque de Lepe B
D V D V P
42 30
11 9 10 50 40 +10
9
Escudo
CD Canela
P V V V V
41 30
12 5 13 52 66 -14
10
Escudo
Riotinto Balompié
V D D P D
40 30
12 7 11 49 45 +4
11
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
D V D D V
40 30
11 7 12 51 65 -14
12
Escudo
Atl.Calañas
V D D V V
39 30
12 3 15 54 57 -3
13
Escudo
Repilado CD
P P V P D
38 30
9 11 10 42 37 +5
14
Escudo
Ol. Valverdeña
P V P V D
35 30
9 8 13 48 60 -12
15
Escudo
PMD Aljaraque
D D D D D
22 30
5 7 18 38 72 -34
16
Escudo
Zalamea
P D D D D
9 30
1 6 23 21 80 -59
Leggenda
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Isla Cristina
33 15
9 6 0 35 21 +14
2
Escudo
Moguer CD
31 15
9 4 2 36 14 +22
3
Escudo
CD Canela
30 15
9 3 3 29 21 +8
4
Escudo
Riotinto Balompié
29 15
9 2 4 28 21 +7
5
Escudo
CD Bonares
28 15
8 4 3 29 17 +12
6
Escudo
Aroche CF
28 15
8 4 3 31 21 +10
7
Escudo
Rociana CD
27 15
7 6 2 27 13 +14
8
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
27 15
8 3 4 28 26 +2
9
Escudo
San Roque de Lepe B
25 15
7 4 4 26 17 +9
10
Escudo
Atlético Cruceño
24 15
7 3 5 39 28 +11
11
Escudo
Atl.Calañas
23 15
7 2 6 33 28 +5
12
Escudo
Beas CF
23 15
7 2 6 33 28 +5
13
Escudo
Ol. Valverdeña
22 15
6 4 5 22 26 -4
14
Escudo
Repilado CD
13 15
3 4 8 19 23 -4
15
Escudo
PMD Aljaraque
11 15
2 5 8 21 38 -17
16
Escudo
Zalamea
5 15
1 2 12 11 43 -32
Leggenda
Play-off
Retrocessa
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Rociana CD
31 15
10 1 4 42 23 +19
2
Escudo
Repilado CD
25 15
6 7 2 23 14 +9
3
Escudo
Atlético Cruceño
25 15
8 1 6 23 22 +1
4
Escudo
Moguer CD
22 15
5 7 3 23 18 +5
5
Escudo
Beas CF
22 15
6 4 5 18 17 +1
6
Escudo
Isla Cristina
21 15
6 3 6 32 26 +6
7
Escudo
CD Bonares
20 15
5 5 5 21 28 -7
8
Escudo
Aroche CF
18 15
5 3 7 38 34 +4
9
Escudo
San Roque de Lepe B
17 15
4 5 6 24 23 +1
10
Escudo
Atl.Calañas
16 15
5 1 9 21 29 -8
11
Escudo
Riotinto Balompié
14 15
3 5 7 21 24 -3
12
Escudo
Ol. Valverdeña
13 15
3 4 8 26 34 -8
13
Escudo
Almonte Balompié
13 15
3 4 8 23 39 -16
14
Escudo
PMD Aljaraque
11 15
3 2 10 17 34 -17
15
Escudo
CD Canela
11 15
3 2 10 23 45 -22
16
Escudo
Zalamea
4 15
0 4 11 10 37 -27
Leggenda
Play-off
Retrocessa