Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
P
S
V
V
V
|
54 |
25 |
17 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 18 | +35 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
P
S
V
S
S
|
46 |
25 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 26 | +16 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
P
V
V
S
V
|
45 |
25 |
12 | 9 | 4 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
P
V
S
V
P
|
44 |
25 |
12 | 8 | 5 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
P
S
S
P
V
|
43 |
25 |
12 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
P
S
S
S
|
42 |
25 |
13 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 33 | +7 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
S
V
V
P
V
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
8
|
|
Poprad
V
S
V
V
S
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 41 | -7 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
P
V
P
P
S
|
31 |
25 |
7 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
S
S
P
P
V
|
31 |
25 |
7 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
S
V
P
V
S
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
S
P
P
|
30 |
25 |
7 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 38 | -6 |
13
|
|
Košice II
V
V
V
V
P
|
27 |
25 |
8 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
S
S
P
S
V
|
20 |
25 |
4 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
15
|
|
Čadca
P
S
S
S
P
|
18 |
25 |
4 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
P
P
S
P
S
|
13 |
25 |
2 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 48 | -28 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Poprad
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
9
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
5 |
13 |
0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 28 | -18 |