FNL Oeste. Jor. 7

Giornata 36

PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V V V V D
77 34
24 5 5 84 40 +44
2
Escudo
Elista Uralan
P D V V P
62 34
19 5 10 65 49 +16
3
Escudo
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D D V V V
61 34
18 7 9 63 35 +28
4
Escudo
Akhmat Grozny
V V V V V
59 34
18 5 11 63 43 +20
5
Escudo
Druzhba
D P V V P
59 34
17 8 9 57 42 +15
6
Escudo
Dinamo Vologda
P P P V V
52 34
15 7 12 51 43 +8
7
Escudo
Spartak Nalchik
V V P D D
51 34
16 3 15 58 47 +11
8
Escudo
Metallurg Lipetsk
V D D P V
50 34
14 8 12 49 41 +8
9
Escudo
Spartak UGP Anapa
P V V D D
49 34
14 7 13 49 47 +2
10
Escudo
Torpedo Vladimir
V D D P V
45 34
12 9 13 53 53 -
11
Escudo
Asmaral Kislovodsk
D D D D D
43 34
12 7 15 37 50 -13
12
Escudo
FK Taganrog
D V D P D
42 34
12 6 16 47 39 +8
13
Escudo
Nart Cherkessk
D V P D V
41 34
11 8 15 37 55 -18
14
Escudo
APK Morozovsk
D D D D V
39 34
11 6 17 37 60 -23
15
Escudo
Tekstilshchik
V D D V V
38 34
10 8 16 58 57 +1
16
Escudo
Energomash
P V V P D
35 34
8 11 15 44 68 -24
17
Escudo
Dynamo St Petersburg
D P D D D
27 34
6 9 19 36 65 -29
18
Escudo
Volga Tver
V D V D D
26 34
7 5 22 31 85 -54
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
48 17
16 0 1 55 19 +36
2
Escudo
Akhmat Grozny
47 17
15 2 0 43 5 +38
3
Escudo
Elista Uralan
45 17
14 3 0 43 18 +25
4
Escudo
Spartak Nalchik
43 17
14 1 2 44 17 +27
5
Escudo
Druzhba
43 17
13 4 0 36 15 +21
6
Escudo
Chernomorets Novorossisk
41 17
13 2 2 39 11 +28
7
Escudo
Metallurg Lipetsk
41 17
13 2 2 40 16 +24
8
Escudo
Torpedo Vladimir
38 17
11 5 1 43 18 +25
9
Escudo
Spartak UGP Anapa
38 17
12 2 3 34 16 +18
10
Escudo
Dinamo Vologda
36 17
11 3 3 33 10 +23
11
Escudo
Nart Cherkessk
35 17
10 5 2 31 14 +17
12
Escudo
Asmaral Kislovodsk
34 17
10 4 3 25 12 +13
13
Escudo
Tekstilshchik
33 17
9 6 2 41 14 +27
14
Escudo
FK Taganrog
31 17
9 4 4 31 10 +21
15
Escudo
APK Morozovsk
31 17
9 4 4 25 17 +8
16
Escudo
Energomash
29 17
8 5 4 29 26 +3
17
Escudo
Volga Tver
25 17
7 4 6 24 25 -1
18
Escudo
Dynamo St Petersburg
24 17
6 6 5 22 18 +4
PTI PG PV PE PS GF GS DG
1
Escudo
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
29 17
8 5 4 29 21 +8
2
Escudo
Chernomorets Novorossisk
20 17
5 5 7 24 24 -
3
Escudo
Elista Uralan
17 17
5 2 10 22 31 -9
4
Escudo
Druzhba
16 17
4 4 9 21 27 -6
5
Escudo
Dinamo Vologda
16 17
4 4 9 18 33 -15
6
Escudo
Akhmat Grozny
12 17
3 3 11 20 38 -18
7
Escudo
FK Taganrog
11 17
3 2 12 16 29 -13
8
Escudo
Spartak UGP Anapa
11 17
2 5 10 15 31 -16
9
Escudo
Metallurg Lipetsk
9 17
1 6 10 9 25 -16
10
Escudo
Asmaral Kislovodsk
9 17
2 3 12 12 38 -26
11
Escudo
Spartak Nalchik
8 17
2 2 13 14 30 -16
12
Escudo
APK Morozovsk
8 17
2 2 13 12 43 -31
13
Escudo
Torpedo Vladimir
7 17
1 4 12 10 35 -25
14
Escudo
Energomash
6 17
0 6 11 15 42 -27
15
Escudo
Nart Cherkessk
6 17
1 3 13 6 41 -35
16
Escudo
Tekstilshchik
5 17
1 2 14 17 43 -26
17
Escudo
Dynamo St Petersburg
3 17
0 3 14 14 47 -33
18
Escudo
Volga Tver
1 17
0 1 16 7 60 -53