noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Chesterfield
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Portsmouth
  • Stevenage
  • Accrington Stanley
  • Coventry City
  • FA Cup
  • Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley
Sabato, 21 Settembre 2019, 16:00 Terminata

Risultati

Sat 21 Sett
13:30 Terminata
Irlam Irlam
0-2
York City York City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
1-2
Ware Ware INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-3
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
4-1
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-0
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
2-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
1-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Balham Balham
3-5
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
1-2
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
3-2
Barwell Barwell INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Buxton Buxton
5-0
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Boston Town Boston Town
0-4
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
0-3
Tamworth Tamworth INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-0
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Brackley Town Brackley Town
4-0
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Kidlington Kidlington
5-0
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Margate Margate
3-1
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-1
Cheshunt Cheshunt INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Southport Southport
5-2
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Lewes Lewes
1-2
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0-5
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Marine Marine
1-2
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Hendon Hendon
3-2
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
2-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Tavistock Tavistock
4-0
Highworth Town Highworth Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-2
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Horsham Horsham
0-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
4-0
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Hadley Hadley
1-0
Ramsgate Ramsgate INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath
0-3
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
1-2
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-1
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield . INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
United of Manchester United Manchester
1-2
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Colne FC Colne FC
0-0
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Ashton United Ashton United
1-0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Oxford City Oxford City
7-0
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Chester Chester
1-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC
0-4
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
0-1
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
1-0
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-0
Basildon United Basildon United INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
6-1
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
2-0
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Leamington Leamington
2-2
Chasetown Chasetown INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Stamford Stamford
0-4
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-1
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Guiseley Guiseley
1-0
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Gateshead Gateshead
6-0
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Trafford Trafford
1-3
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
0-1
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
4-4
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
0-1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Enfield Town Enfield Town
2-0
Braintree Town Braintree Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Sholing Sholing
0-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Hereford Hereford
5-2
Truro City Truro City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Portland United Portland United
0-1
Salisbury City Salisbury City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
2-1
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
2-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
2-4
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Poole Town Poole Town
2-1
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-4
Bath City Bath City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Chesham United Chesham United
1-2
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Welling United Welling United
7-0
Chipstead Chipstead INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Farnborough Farnborough
0-5
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
5-0
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Kings Langley Kings Langley
4-0
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
0-0
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Moneyfields Moneyfields
0-2
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 21 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
4-2
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley INFO
Dom 22 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Biggleswade Biggleswade
1-3
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Dom 22 Sett
16:00 Posticipata
Kingstonian Kingstonian
16:00
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Dom 22 Sett
16:00 Terminata
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
5-2
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-0
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Chichester City Chichester City
1-0
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
1-0
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
2-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Altrincham Altrincham
1-0
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
2-1
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Ossett United Ossett United
0-4
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Chasetown Chasetown
1-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Canvey Island Canvey Island
3-2
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
3-0
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
2-1
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
4-3
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town INFO
Tue 24 Sett
20:45 Terminata
Worthing Worthing
1-3
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook