Classifica Tercera Estonia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ararat
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Maardu FC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Johvi Phoenix
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Viimsi JK II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Tartu Kalev II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tartu Welco II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Tallinn II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
K-Järve JK Järve III
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
FCI Tallinn
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
FC Helios Tartu
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
13
|
|
FC Helios Voru
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Warrior Valga
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ararat
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Johvi Phoenix
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Maardu FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Warrior Valga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Helios Voru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Helios Tartu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tartu Kalev II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Viimsi JK II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Tallinn II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
K-Järve JK Järve III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viimsi JK II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tartu Kalev II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Tartu Welco II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
K-Järve JK Järve III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
FC Tallinn II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ajax Lasnamäe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Johvi Phoenix
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Maardu FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ararat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
FC Helios Voru
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
13
|
|
FC Helios Tartu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Warrior Valga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |