noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Arouca
  • Marítimo
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019, 16:00 Terminata

Sommario Partita Loures - Benfica Castelo Branco

Gol

minuto 24' S. Okitokandjo
Gol
S. Okitokandjo
Bruno B. Sapo
Gol
Bruno B. Sapo
minuto 49'
Hugo Machado
Gol
Hugo Machado
minuto 49'
minuto 69' Diogo Silva
Gol
Diogo Silva
Rafael Batatinha
Gol
Rafael Batatinha
minuto 107'
Hugo Machado
Gol
Hugo Machado
minuto 120'

Cards

M. Coulibaly
Cartellino Rosso
M. Coulibaly
minuto 101'

Risultati

Thu 17 Ott
21:45 Terminata
Alverca Alverca
2-0
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Ven 18 Ott
21:30 Terminata
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
0-4
Benfica Benfica INFO
Sat 19 Ott
12:15 Terminata
Condeixa Condeixa
0-1
Rio Ave Rio Ave INFO
Sat 19 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Sintra Sintra
(4)1-1(3)
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Amora FC Amora FC
0-1
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
3-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Pevidem Pevidem
0-2
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Louletano Louletano
1-2
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Espinho Espinho
2-1
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sat 19 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
1-3
Moreirense Moreirense INFO
Sat 19 Ott
17:00 Terminata
Penafiel Penafiel
0-2
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Sat 19 Ott
18:00 Terminata
Feirense Feirense
3-0
Tondela Tondela INFO
Sat 19 Ott
18:00 Terminata
Farense Farense
5-2
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 19 Ott
19:00 Terminata
Académica Académica
2-1
Portimonense Portimonense INFO
Sat 19 Ott
19:45 Terminata
Coimbrões Coimbrões
0-5
Porto Porto INFO
Sat 19 Ott
21:45 Terminata
Leça FC Leça FC
1-3
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Dom 20 Ott
15:00 Terminata
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
0-5
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
(4)0-0(5)
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Loures Loures
4-2
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B. INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Casa Pia Casa Pia
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
1-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Marinhense Marinhense
1-0
Fatima Fatima INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Mafra Mafra
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Varzim Varzim
1-0
Estoril Estoril INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
0-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
(5)1-1(6)
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Dom 20 Ott
16:00 Terminata
Oliveirense Oliveirense
0-3
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Dom 20 Ott
17:00 Terminata
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Boavista Boavista INFO
Dom 20 Ott
17:30 Terminata
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
(10)0-0(11)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Dom 20 Ott
18:00 Terminata
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(5)2-2(4)
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Dom 20 Ott
20:45 Terminata
Leixões Leixões
4-2
Praiense Praiense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook