Tercera Eslovaquia Oeste Jor. 24

Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2024

Classifica

PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V P P V P
46 24
13 7 4 36 25 +11
2
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
V S P V V
45 24
13 6 5 35 24 +11
3
Sered
Sered
S V P V V
43 24
12 7 5 45 21 +24
4
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
V V P V V
43 24
11 10 3 37 19 +18
5
Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Duslo Sala
S P V V P
42 24
11 9 4 40 26 +14
6
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
V P P S V
40 24
11 7 6 40 34 +6
7
Beluša
Beluša
S S P V V
38 24
11 5 8 37 32 +5
8
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
V P P S V
33 24
9 6 9 32 27 +5
9
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
P S V S S
33 24
9 6 9 33 30 +3
10
FK Rača
FK Rača
V S P V P
32 24
8 8 8 30 26 +4
11
Podkonice
Podkonice
S P S V S
29 24
7 8 9 39 47 -8
12
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
P V P S S
26 24
6 8 10 32 39 -7
13
Bánová
Bánová
S P S S P
24 24
5 9 10 28 34 -6
14
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
P V P S S
23 24
6 5 13 28 33 -5
15
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
S V V S S
16 24
4 4 16 25 56 -31
16
Dubnica
Dubnica
P S S S S
7 24
3 1 20 24 68 -44
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dubnica
Dubnica: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Duslo Sala
28 12
9 1 2 25 11 +14
2
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
26 12
7 5 0 19 7 +12
3
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
24 12
7 3 2 21 12 +9
4
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
22 12
6 4 2 22 12 +10
5
Podkonice
Podkonice
22 12
5 7 0 22 15 +7
6
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
21 12
6 3 3 23 17 +6
7
FK Rača
FK Rača
20 12
5 5 2 23 11 +12
8
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
20 13
5 5 3 17 10 +7
9
Sered
Sered
19 12
5 4 3 22 12 +10
10
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
18 12
5 3 4 18 17 +1
11
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
17 11
5 2 4 16 9 +7
12
Beluša
Beluša
16 12
5 1 6 15 15 0
13
Bánová
Bánová
15 12
4 3 5 17 14 +3
14
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
15 12
4 3 5 15 17 -2
15
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
12 12
3 3 6 17 26 -9
16
Dubnica
Dubnica
7 12
2 1 9 12 32 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dubnica
Dubnica: -3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sered
Sered
24 12
7 3 2 23 9 +14
2
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
23 11
6 5 0 20 9 +11
3
Beluša
Beluša
22 12
6 4 2 22 17 +5
4
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Lokomotiva Zvolen
22 12
6 4 2 15 13 +2
5
Fomat Martin
Fomat Martin
19 12
5 4 3 17 17 0
6
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
19 12
6 1 5 16 17 -1
7
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
18 12
5 3 4 17 10 +7
8
Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Duslo Sala
14 12
2 8 2 15 15 0
9
FK Rača
FK Rača
12 12
3 3 6 7 15 -8
10
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
11 12
3 2 7 11 18 -7
11
Bánová
Bánová
9 12
1 6 5 11 20 -9
12
OK Častkovce
OK Častkovce
8 12
1 5 6 14 22 -8
13
Podkonice
Podkonice
7 12
2 1 9 17 32 -15
14
Veľké Ludince
Veľké Ludince
6 13
1 3 9 12 24 -12
15
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
4 12
1 1 10 8 30 -22
16
Dubnica
Dubnica
3 12
1 0 11 12 36 -24
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dubnica
Dubnica: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dubnica
Dubnica: -3
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Dubnica
Dubnica: -3
X