noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Mercoledì, 08 Gennaio 2020, 15:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Almondvale Stadium

Risultati

Wed 08 Jan
00:00 Terminata
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
2-0
CSE CSE INFO
Wed 08 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Dong Thap Dong Thap
1-0
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa INFO
Wed 08 Jan
09:30 Terminata
Ba Ria Vung Tau Ba Ria Vung Tau
3-1
Long An Long An INFO
Wed 08 Jan
11:00 Terminata
Can Tho Can Tho
3-0
An Giang An Giang INFO
Wed 08 Jan
12:00 Terminata
Hatayspor Hatayspor
0-4
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor INFO
Wed 08 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 08 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
0-0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Wed 08 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Paderborn Paderborn
4-3
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Wed 08 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Luzern Luzern
1-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Wed 08 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
2-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Wed 08 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Young Boys Young Boys
1-2
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Wed 08 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Livingston Livingston
1-3
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Wed 08 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 08 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Wed 08 Jan
15:30 Terminata
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-3
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Wed 08 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Servette Servette
1-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Wed 08 Jan
16:30 Terminata
Portimonense Portimonense
3-2
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 08 Jan
18:00 Terminata
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Wed 08 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
6-0
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 08 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Xelajú Xelajú
5-0
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez INFO
Wed 08 Jan
19:00 Terminata
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
4-2
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Wed 08 Jan
19:00 Terminata
BW Mintard BW Mintard
1-9
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 08 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Campinense Campinense
5-0
Serrano PB Serrano PB INFO
Wed 08 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-1
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert INFO
Wed 08 Jan
19:45 Posticipata
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
19:45
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
Wed 08 Jan
20:00 Terminata
Londrina Londrina
2-1
Operário PR Operário PR INFO
Wed 08 Jan
22:00 Terminata
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
1-5
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán INFO
Wed 08 Jan
23:30 Terminata
Jacuipense Jacuipense
0-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook