Classifica Cuarta Eslovaquia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javorník Makov
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
2
|
|
Tatran Krásno
V
V
V
V
S
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
S
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
Čadca
P
V
S
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
5
|
|
Slávia Staškov
S
V
P
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
6
|
|
Bešeňová
P
S
V
V
S
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
7
|
|
TJ Kováčová
P
P
S
V
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
P
P
V
P
S
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
9
|
|
Badín
V
S
P
V
S
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
P
P
V
S
S
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Šalková
S
V
S
S
S
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
P
S
S
P
S
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 65 | -63 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | +26 |
2
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
5
|
|
Bešeňová
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Čadca
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
7
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
8
|
|
Badín
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
11
|
|
Šalková
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Žarnovica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 28 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
3
|
|
Čadca
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
6
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Badín
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Šalková
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Bešeňová
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 37 | -36 |