V AFG Sureste Jor. 20

Classifica V AFG2024

Classifica

Sureste
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
49 20
15 4 1 70 23 +47
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V P V
49 20
15 4 1 72 11 +61
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
S V V V V
47 20
15 2 3 53 18 +35
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V S V P P
43 20
13 4 3 51 17 +34
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
P V V P V
36 20
10 6 4 30 19 +11
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V P P
35 20
10 5 5 44 23 +21
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V V S V S
33 20
10 3 7 35 36 -1
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
S V S S V
32 20
10 2 8 35 23 +12
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
S S V V S
32 20
10 2 8 27 29 -2
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
V S V S S
27 20
7 6 7 32 25 +7
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
S V S S V
27 20
8 3 9 39 28 +11
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
S V S S S
26 20
8 2 10 35 36 -1
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V S V S
25 20
7 4 9 33 32 +1
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
S V S V V
24 20
8 0 12 29 45 -16
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
P S V S V
21 20
6 3 11 29 42 -13
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
S S V S P
19 20
5 4 11 25 48 -23
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
S S V S S
16 20
5 1 14 25 49 -24
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
S S S V S
12 20
3 3 14 21 48 -27
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
V S S S S
12 20
4 0 16 18 63 -45
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V S S S P
5 20
1 2 17 16 104 -88
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
28 10
9 1 0 33 5 +28
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
26 10
8 2 0 55 6 +49
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 10
8 2 0 41 8 +33
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
24 11
7 3 1 22 14 +8
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
20 10
6 2 2 24 9 +15
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
20 10
6 2 2 24 10 +14
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
20 10
6 2 2 16 8 +8
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
19 10
6 1 3 23 11 +12
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 10
6 1 3 24 13 +11
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
19 10
6 1 3 24 15 +9
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
18 10
6 0 4 18 15 +3
12
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
14 11
4 2 5 16 17 -1
13
Asenovets
Asenovets
14 9
4 2 3 9 11 -2
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 9
4 1 4 15 13 +2
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
13 10
4 1 5 17 23 -6
16
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 10
3 1 6 20 20 0
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
10 10
3 1 6 12 23 -11
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 10
3 0 7 10 19 -9
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 10
2 3 5 11 23 -12
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 10
1 2 7 11 31 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
27 10
9 0 1 29 8 +21
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
23 10
7 2 1 29 15 +14
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 10
7 2 1 17 5 +12
4
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 11
6 0 5 18 18 0
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 10
4 4 2 14 11 +3
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 10
4 3 3 20 14 +6
7
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
15 10
4 3 3 18 12 +6
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
15 10
4 3 3 13 12 +1
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 10
4 1 5 11 10 +1
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 11
4 1 6 20 23 -3
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 9
3 0 6 13 22 -9
12
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 10
2 3 5 13 25 -12
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 10
2 2 6 15 13 +2
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 10
1 5 4 9 14 -5
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 9
2 1 6 13 25 -12
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 10
2 0 8 11 30 -19
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 10
1 0 9 10 25 -15
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 10
1 0 9 8 26 -18
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 10
1 0 9 8 44 -36
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
0 10
0 0 10 5 73 -68
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X