Classifica 3ª Catalana2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Batea CF
S
P
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Perelló
V
S
V
V
S
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
3
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
V
V
P
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
4
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
P
V
S
V
P
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Jesus y Maria
V
V
P
V
S
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
V
S
P
S
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Aldeana
P
V
P
V
P
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
S
V
V
S
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
S
V
V
V
S
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
10
|
|
Godall FC
S
V
P
V
S
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Roquetenc CD
V
S
P
S
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12
|
|
Flix JD
V
S
P
P
S
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V
P
P
S
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
La Cava
P
S
V
S
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
15
|
|
Remolins Bítem
P
V
S
S
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
16
|
|
Masdenverge A A
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
S
S
S
P
S
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 40 | -40 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
Aldeana
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Godall FC
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
7
|
|
La Cava
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
9
|
|
Flix JD
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
Batea CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
12
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Perelló
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
14
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
15
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
17
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | -23 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perelló
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
2
|
|
Batea CF
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
4
|
|
Santa Barbara CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Jesus y Maria
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Remolins Bítem
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Aldeana
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Jesus Catalonia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Flix JD
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Godall FC
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Rapitenca UE B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
La Cava
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Roquetenc CD
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
17
|
|
Masdenverge A A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
18
|
|
Alcanar
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | -17 |