Classifica V AFG2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Shumen 2007
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Inter Dobrich
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kubrat
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Topoli
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Spartak Varna
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dunav Ruse
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dorostol
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Inter Dobrich
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Kubrat
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Topoli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Topoli
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Inter Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |