Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NKP Podhale
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
27 |
19 | 7 | 1 | 51 | 20 | +31 |
2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
27 |
18 | 7 | 2 | 71 | 20 | +51 |
3
|
|
Motor Lublin
V
V
V
S
V
|
57 |
27 |
16 | 9 | 2 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
S
P
S
S
S
|
45 |
27 |
14 | 3 | 10 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
5
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
S
V
S
V
S
|
45 |
27 |
13 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
S
V
V
V
|
43 |
27 |
12 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
7
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
P
P
V
S
S
|
39 |
27 |
10 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 34 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
V
S
V
S
|
36 |
27 |
10 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
9
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
P
P
V
S
V
|
34 |
27 |
9 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
P
V
V
S
S
|
34 |
27 |
8 | 10 | 9 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
11
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
P
V
S
V
S
|
33 |
27 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
S
S
P
V
P
|
32 |
27 |
8 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
13
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
S
S
S
V
P
|
30 |
27 |
8 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
14
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
V
S
P
S
V
|
29 |
27 |
7 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
15
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
P
S
V
V
V
|
26 |
27 |
7 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
16
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
S
S
S
S
V
|
23 |
27 |
6 | 5 | 16 | 29 | 61 | -32 |
17
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
P
S
S
S
S
|
18 |
27 |
4 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 50 | -25 |
18
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
S
P
S
S
S
|
18 |
27 |
4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 50 | -30 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
2
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
3
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
4
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
5
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
7
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
8
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
10
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
11
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
12
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
14
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
15
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
17
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
18
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
3
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
5
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
6
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
7
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
8
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
9
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
12
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
9 |
13 |
1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
14
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
7 |
14 |
1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
17
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
18
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 33 | -26 |