noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Martedì, 21 Gennaio 2020, 15:00 Terminata
  • Stadio: Samara Arena

Sommario Partita Krylia Sovetov - FK Spartaks

Gol

D. Radonjić
Gol
D. Radonjić
minuto 13'
E. Golenkov
Gol
E. Golenkov
minuto 48'
D. Molchanov
Gol
D. Molchanov
minuto 63'
E. Konyukhov
Gol
E. Konyukhov
minuto 86'

Risultati

Tue 21 Jan
00:00 Terminata
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-2
Botafogo Botafogo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
03:00 Terminata
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Tue 21 Jan
05:00 Terminata
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
8-1
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto INFO
Tue 21 Jan
09:00 Terminata
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa INFO
Tue 21 Jan
10:30 Posticipata
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
10:30
Gold Coast Knights SC Gold Coast Knights
Tue 21 Jan
12:00 Posticipata
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Tue 21 Jan
12:30 Terminata
Sanat Naft Sanat Naft
2-1
Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2-2
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia
3-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-0
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
0-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:00 Terminata
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
13:30 Terminata
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
4-0
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
0-4
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Posticipata
Pelister Pelister
14:00
Tikves Tikves
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Voluntari Voluntari
2-2
Səbail Səbail INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
Željeznicar Željeznicar
1-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:00 Terminata
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 Terminata
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
3-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 21 Jan
14:30 Terminata
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-3
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Maribor Maribor
1-0
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Posticipata
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
15:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Basel Basel
1-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Al Uwaynah Al Uwaynah
0-10
Zenit Zenit INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Beroe Beroe INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
3-3
Ballkani Ballkani INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
2-4
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 21 Jan
15:00 Terminata
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
1-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Nürnberg Nürnberg
5-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Tue 21 Jan
16:00 Terminata
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
3-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Posticipata
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
17:00
Jerv Jerv
Tue 21 Jan
17:00 Terminata
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Mattersburg Mattersburg
9-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Tue 21 Jan
17:30 Terminata
Kustosija Kustosija
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Stripfing Stripfing
2-1
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
HB Køge HB Køge
0-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:00 Terminata
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:15 Terminata
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
6-1
Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller Michael INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
4-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Kriens Kriens
4-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Stadlau Stadlau
0-3
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
18:30 Terminata
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
4-1
Mannswörth Mannswörth INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
1-1
Leobendorf Leobendorf INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Aarau Aarau
3-0
Baden Baden INFO
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Posticipata
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
19:00
Gesztely Gesztely
Tue 21 Jan
19:00 Terminata
Neusiedl Neusiedl
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Posticipata
Midleton Midleton
20:30
Cork City Cork City
Tue 21 Jan
20:30 Terminata
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 21 Jan
20:45 Terminata
Finn Harps Finn Harps
0-2
Galway United Galway United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook